• Home
  • Buy
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Moving You Forward.... Evermore....
  • About
    1. Reviews
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Rental Listings
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Denmark, WI
    Map
    332 Sold Properties

    332 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    491 FOX PATH TRL, Denmark, WI 54208
    1/3

    $340,000

    $340,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,307 SqFt

    491 FOX PATH TRL, Denmark, WI 54208

    MLS# 50229075

    Listed by Radue Realty

    327 PROSPECT ST, Denmark, WI 54208
    1/39

    $115,000

    $99,900

    15.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,972 SqFt

    327 PROSPECT ST, Denmark, WI 54208

    MLS# 50227947

    Listed by Place Perfect Realty

    350 CHURCH ST, Denmark, WI 54208
    1/25

    $176,000

    $179,900

    2.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,930 SqFt

    350 CHURCH ST, Denmark, WI 54208

    MLS# 50225945

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    401 DEPERE RD, Denmark, WI 54208
    1/16

    $127,500

    $126,900

    0.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    401 DEPERE RD, Denmark, WI 54208

    MLS# 50223657

    Listed by Kos Realty Group

    801 DAYBREAK CT, Denmark, WI 54208
    1/3

    $42,000

    $49,900

    15.8%
    0.4 Acres

    801 DAYBREAK CT, Denmark, WI 54208

    MLS# 50169006

    Listed by Radue Realty

    526 JACOB DR, Denmark, WI 54208
    1/27

    $299,900

    $299,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,088 SqFt

    526 JACOB DR, Denmark, WI 54208

    MLS# 50223191

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    5451 NORTH AVE, Denmark, WI 54208
    1/33

    $247,150

    $239,900

    3.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

    5451 NORTH AVE, Denmark, WI 54208

    MLS# 50225210

    Listed by Shorewest, Realtors

    4341 S HWY P, Denmark, WI 54208-8879
    1/60

    $520,000

    $559,900

    7.1%
    5 Beds3.5 Baths4,100 SqFt

    4341 S HWY P, Denmark, WI 54208-8879

    MLS# 50220168

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    17027 PLEASANT RD, Denmark, WI 54208
    1/17

    $200,450

    $199,900

    0.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    17027 PLEASANT RD, Denmark, WI 54208

    MLS# 50212260

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    6414 HWY R, Denmark, WI 54208
    1/8

    $111,500

    $124,900

    10.7%
    1.26 Acres Lot

    6414 HWY R, Denmark, WI 54208

    MLS# 50202132

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    12309 CEDAR CREEK DR, Denmark, WI 54208-9206
    1/44

    $364,900

    $359,900

    1.4%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,275 SqFt

    12309 CEDAR CREEK DR, Denmark, WI 54208-9206

    MLS# 50221942

    Listed by Resource One Realty, LLC

    18441 STANGEL RD, Denmark, WI 54208-9509
    1/28

    $18,000

    $17,500

    2.9%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,759 SqFt

    18441 STANGEL RD, Denmark, WI 54208-9509

    MLS# 50223224

    Listed by Resource One Realty, LLC

    813 HWY R #104, Denmark, WI 54208
    1/3

    $83,000

    $99,900

    16.9%
    3.51 Acres

    813 HWY R #104, Denmark, WI 54208

    MLS# 50097411

    Listed by Radue Realty

    4875 CHURCH RD, Denmark, WI 54208-9150
    1/60

    $460,000

    $439,900

    4.6%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,522 SqFt

    4875 CHURCH RD, Denmark, WI 54208-9150

    MLS# 50222188

    Listed by Kitslaar Real Estate

    5539 SKALESKI RD, Denmark, WI 54208
    1/32

    $310,000

    $259,900

    19.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

    5539 SKALESKI RD, Denmark, WI 54208

    MLS# 50221513

    Listed by Shorewest, Realtors

    701 HWY R, Denmark, WI 54208
    1/6

    $240,000

    $289,900

    17.2%
    1.9 Acres Lot

    701 HWY R, Denmark, WI 54208

    MLS# 50191896

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    5607 NORTH AVE, Denmark, WI 54208-8900
    1/27

    $160,000

    $155,000

    3.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

    5607 NORTH AVE, Denmark, WI 54208-8900

    MLS# 50220819

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    5539 HWY P, Denmark, WI 54208
    1/26

    $154,900

    $154,900

    5 Beds2.5 Baths1,904 SqFt

    5539 HWY P, Denmark, WI 54208

    MLS# 50218445

    Listed by Express Realty LLC

    4820 N CHERNEY RD, Denmark, WI 54208
    1/33

    $307,000

    $299,900

    2.4%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,250 SqFt

    4820 N CHERNEY RD, Denmark, WI 54208

    MLS# 50219498

    Listed by Top Rated Realty, LLC

    864 MORNING STAR LN, Denmark, WI 54208

    $240,000

    $240,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,529 SqFt

    864 MORNING STAR LN, Denmark, WI 54208

    MLS# 50223229

    Listed by Radue Realty

    • 1
    • ...
    • 10
    • 11
    • 12
    • 13
    • 14
    default
    Evermore Realty
    The Painted Lady
    +1(715) 853-8473
    letmeputmysigninyouryard@gmail.com
    103 S Franklin St, Shawano, WI, 54166-2329, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        About
        1. Reviews
        2. Contact Us
      • Buy
        1. Mortgage Calculator
        2. All Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Rental Listings

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.