• Home
  • Buy
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Moving You Forward.... Evermore....
  • About
    1. Reviews
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Rental Listings
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    N7119 RIVER DR, Shawano, WI 54166-4224
    1/23

    $315,000

    $315,900

    0.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt

    N7119 RIVER DR, Shawano, WI 54166-4224

    MLS# 50319638

    Listed by Evermore Realty

    E1509 ROCKLEDGE RD, Luxemburg, WI 54217
    1/28

    $235,000

    $250,000

    6.0%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,572 SqFt

    E1509 ROCKLEDGE RD, Luxemburg, WI 54217

    MLS# 50321746

    Listed by Shorewest, Realtors

    W7360 ANDERSON AVE, Shawano, WI 54166
    1/24

    $215,000

    $235,000

    8.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt

    W7360 ANDERSON AVE, Shawano, WI 54166

    MLS# 50320477

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    N1454 STATE HIGHWAY 47, Bonduel, WI 54107
    1/15

    $190,000

    $224,900

    15.5%
    35.74 Acres

    N1454 STATE HIGHWAY 47, Bonduel, WI 54107

    MLS# 50320180

    Listed by RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    W10349 VALLEY VIEW RD, Shawano, WI 54166
    1/36

    $240,000

    $240,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,675 SqFt

    W10349 VALLEY VIEW RD, Shawano, WI 54166

    MLS# 50318575

    Listed by Evermore Realty

    516 E RANDALL ST, Shawano, WI 54166-2922
    1/16

    $180,000

    $180,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,132 SqFt

    516 E RANDALL ST, Shawano, WI 54166-2922

    MLS# 50320342

    Listed by Evermore Realty

    1129 S CHESTNUT AVE, Green Bay, WI 54304
    1/43

    $203,500

    $205,900

    1.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,122 SqFt

    1129 S CHESTNUT AVE, Green Bay, WI 54304

    MLS# 50320150

    Listed by Keller Williams Green Bay

    607 S LINCOLN ST, Shawano, WI 54166
    1/9

    $127,500

    $130,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

    607 S LINCOLN ST, Shawano, WI 54166

    MLS# 50319661

    Listed by Evermore Realty

    205 S UNION ST, Shawano, WI 54166
    1/15

    $130,000

    $125,000

    4.0%
    1 Bed1 Bath1,121 SqFt

    205 S UNION ST, Shawano, WI 54166

    MLS# 50319583

    Listed by Evermore Realty

    416 TRISTAN DR, Shawano, WI 54166-2002
    1/76

    $427,700

    $427,700

    3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt

    416 TRISTAN DR, Shawano, WI 54166-2002

    MLS# 50319107

    Listed by Micoley.Com LLC

    N6912 SPRINGBROOK RD, Cecil, WI 54111
    1/12

    $25,000

    $30,000

    16.7%
    2.4 Acres

    N6912 SPRINGBROOK RD, Cecil, WI 54111

    MLS# 50317312

    Listed by Evermore Realty

    433 FAIRVIEW WAY, Shawano, WI 54166-2229
    1/37

    $630,000

    $639,900

    1.5%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

    433 FAIRVIEW WAY, Shawano, WI 54166-2229

    MLS# 50316952

    Listed by Evermore Realty

    302 N WASHINGTON ST, Bonduel, WI 54107
    1/15

    $333,000

    $325,000

    2.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

    302 N WASHINGTON ST, Bonduel, WI 54107

    MLS# 50318327

    Listed by Evermore Realty

    W4977 STARK RD, Shawano, WI 54166
    1/51

    $700,000

    $675,000

    3.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,058 SqFt

    W4977 STARK RD, Shawano, WI 54166

    MLS# 50317843

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    N8948 SWAMP RD, Ogdensburg, WI 54962
    1/26

    $325,000

    $325,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt

    N8948 SWAMP RD, Ogdensburg, WI 54962

    MLS# 50315236

    Listed by RE/MAX Lyons Real Estate

    14781 BIRCHWOOD ACRES LN, Mountain, WI 54174
    1/28

    $270,000

    $299,900

    10.0%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,336 SqFt

    14781 BIRCHWOOD ACRES LN, Mountain, WI 54174

    MLS# 50310942

    Listed by Shorewest, Realtors-Northern R

    543 SOMERSET DR, Green Bay, WI 54301
    1/23

    $310,000

    $325,000

    4.6%
    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,932 SqFt

    543 SOMERSET DR, Green Bay, WI 54301

    MLS# 50317460

    Listed by Evermore Realty

    172 N MAIN ST, Clintonville, WI 54929
    1/7

    $45,000

    $50,000

    10.0%
    7,405 Sqft Lot

    172 N MAIN ST, Clintonville, WI 54929

    MLS# 50317964

    Listed by Evermore Realty

    1906 COUNTY ROAD U, Green Bay, WI 54313
    1/56

    $347,500

    $360,000

    3.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,857 SqFt

    1906 COUNTY ROAD U, Green Bay, WI 54313

    MLS# 50315559

    Listed by Make A Move Realty, LLC

    N4860 ROSE BROOK RD, Shawano, WI 54166-6153
    1/25

    $272,000

    $279,900

    2.8%
    5 Beds4 Baths1,920 SqFt

    N4860 ROSE BROOK RD, Shawano, WI 54166-6153

    MLS# 50311898

    Listed by Evermore Realty

    N6966 OLSON RD, Iola, WI 54945
    1/26

    $315,000

    $324,900

    3.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

    N6966 OLSON RD, Iola, WI 54945

    MLS# 50316431

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    618 NIGHT CT, Green Bay, WI 54313-5131
    1/16

    $385,000

    $390,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,932 SqFt

    618 NIGHT CT, Green Bay, WI 54313-5131

    MLS# 50317649

    Listed by Evermore Realty

    112 SUNRISE CT, Bonduel, WI 54107-0000
    1/45

    $474,900

    $474,900

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,494 SqFt

    112 SUNRISE CT, Bonduel, WI 54107-0000

    MLS# 50311469

    Listed by Resource One Realty, LLC

    825 S MAIN ST, Marion, WI 54950-9999
    1/41

    $179,900

    $179,900

    2 Beds1 Bath1,540 SqFt

    825 S MAIN ST, Marion, WI 54950-9999

    MLS# 50314768

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HS Bay Area Realty

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    Evermore Realty
    The Painted Lady
    +1(715) 853-8473
    letmeputmysigninyouryard@gmail.com
    103 S Franklin St, Shawano, WI, 54166-2329, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        About
        1. Reviews
        2. Contact Us
      • Buy
        1. Mortgage Calculator
        2. All Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Rental Listings

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.